Wettfahrten 1999:

Seehotel Rust Regatta

12.06.1999

 

Cup-

Clubmitglied-Eigner

Bootstyp

Wertung

Bayer Heribert

Shark 24 KS

1

Charvat Klaus

Tonic 23

2

Minarik Leopold

Shark 24 K

3

Nigl Erwin

Sunbeam 25

4

Reithmayr Franz

Sunbeam 23

5

Kirnbauer Kurt

Sunbeam 23 BR

6

Wimmer Christian

Etap 21i

7

Schweiger Kurt

Sunbeam 25

8

Keller Peter

Neptun 20

9

Ettlinger Gerhard

Peiso 22 K

10

 

Sonnwendregatta

26.06.1999

 

Cup-

Clubmitglied-Eigner

Bootstyp

Wertung

Bayer Heribert

Shark 24 KS

1

Nemec Franz

Flirt 18

2

Wimmer Christian

Etap 21i

3

Nigl Erwin

Sunbeam 25

4

Reithmayr Franz

Sunbeam 23

5

Kirnbauer Kurt

Sunbeam 23 BR

6

Tiefenbrunner Franz

Peiso 22 K

7

Ettlinger Gerhard

Peiso 22 K

10 (DNF)

Minarik Leopold

Shark 24 K

10 (DNF)

 

Silberreiherregatta

18.07.1999

 

Cup-

Clubmitglied-Eigner

Bootstyp

Wertung

Kirnbauer Kurt

Sunbeam 23 BR

1

Wimmer Christian

Etap 21i

1 (RDG)

Charvat Klaus

Tonic 23

3

Tiefenbrunner Franz

Peiso 22 K

4

Vargyas Anton

Peiso 22 Schwert

5

Schweiger Kurt

Sunbeam 25

6

Bayer Heribert

Shark 24 KS

7

Ettlinger Gerhard

Peiso 22 K

8

Bruckner Hans

Jaguar 25

13 (DNF)

Nigl Erwin

Sunbeam 25

13 (DNF)

Pabisch Franz

Jaguar 25

13 (DNF)

Zelger Peter

Jollenkreuzer 20m2

13 (DNF)

 

CSCR-OPEN

31.07.1999/01.08.1999

 

Cup-

CSCR

Clubmitglied/Gast

Bootstyp

Wertung

Open

Wohlmuth Kurt

Dehler 29

-

1

Charvat Klaus

Tonic 23

1

2

Bayer Heribert

Shark 24 KS

2

3

Nesnidal F./Nolz M.

Peiso 30

-

4

Swoboda Franz

Peiso 22 K

-

5

Wimmer Christian

Etap 21i

3

6

Pabisch Franz

Sunbeam 25

4

7

Ettlinger Gerhard

Peiso 22 K

5

8

Kirnbauer Kurt

Sunbeam 23 BR

-

 

Nemec Franz

Flirt 18

-

 

Schweiger Kurt

Sunbeam 25

7 (DNS)

 

 

Weinleseregattaregatta

11.09.1999/12.09.1999

 

Cup-

Clubmitglied-Eigner

Bootstyp

Wertung

Bayer Heribert

Shark 24 KS

12 (DNS)

Charvat Klaus

Tonic 23

12 (DNS)

Ettlinger Gerhard

Peiso 22 K

12 (DNS)

Kirnbauer Kurt

Sunbeam 23 BR

12 (DNS)

Nesnidal Franz

Peiso 22 Schwert

12 (DNS)

Pabisch Franz

Sunbeam 25

12 (DNS)

Reithmayer Franz

Sunbeam 23

12 (DNS)

Schweiger Kurt

Sunbeam 25

12 (DNS)

Strobl Wolfgang

Janta 21

12 (DNS)

Swoboda Franz

Peiso 22 K

12 (DNS)

Wimmer Christian

Etap 21i

12 (DNS)

wegen Windstille nicht gestartet

 

CUP-Ergebnis 1999:

CSCR - CUP

 

SEEHOTEL

SONWEND-

SILBER-

CSCR

WEINLESE-

 

Clubmitglied

RUST

REGATTA

REIHER

OPEN

REGATTA

CUP

 

12.06.99

26.06.99

18.07.99

01.08.99

11.09.99

99

Bayer Heribert

1

1

2

1

Charvat Klaus

2

 

3

1

2

Wimmer Christian

3

1

3

3

Kirnbauer Kurt

6

6

1

 

4

Nigl Erwin

4

4

13

 

 

5

Schweiger Kurt

8

 

6

7

6

Reithmayr Franz

5

5

 

 

12

7

Ettlinger Gerhard

10

8

5

8

Pabisch Franz

 

 

13

4

12

9